Cambridge to Sorell via Mornington (PM)

This service has live tracking available on our TransortMe Passenger App (033).

Click here to learn more about our Passenger app

Cambridge – Sorell via Mornington (PM)

Departs Time

Cambridge Primary School

2:40 pm

Horseshoe Inn

2:43 pm

Cambridge Road (Bus Stop 8)

2:44 pm

Corner Cambridge and Grahams Roads

2:46 pm

Corner Cambridge and Mount Rumney Roads

2:48 pm

457 Cambridge Road

2:50 pm

Corner Kennedy Drive and Bakehouse Lane

2:56 pm

Midway Point Roundabout Tasman Highway

2:58 pm

12 Nash Street

Sorell High School

3:05 pm