Black Hills to Molesworth via New Norfolk Schools

School Bus Service from Black Hills via Magra to New Norfolk Schools and from New Norfolk To Molesworth Primary.

This service has live tracking available on our TransportMe Passenger App (030).

Click here to learn more about our Passenger app.

Black Hills - Molesworth via New Norfolk (AM)

Departs Time

Corner Black Hills & Braslins Roads

7:36 am

Corner Black Hills & Richardsons Roads

7:38 am

Corner Black Hills & Ransleys Roads

7:40 am

20 Black Hills Road

7:45 am

Corner Back River & Blackwells Roads

7:52 am

Corner Back River & Saddle Roads

7:56 am

Corner Back River Road & Britten Street

8:01 am

Corner Back River & Lawitta Roads

8:03 am

326 Back River Road

8:04 am

Shelter Shed - 392 Back River Road

8:05 am

New Norfolk High School

8:12 am

New Norfolk Primary School

8:16 am

Blair Street Shop

8:18 am

Fairview Primary School

8:23 am

Corner Hobart Road and Atholomont Street

8:30 am

Molesworth Primary School

8:40 am